MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/9/18                   
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 13-14 2977 Meter Run CC 3000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
13-14 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
  1 McDonough, Mylie         W13 *rockaway T             6:33.0   12:06.98        
  2 Daskalova, Gabriella     W13 *roxbury                6:41.2   12:22.02        
  3 Spence, Ella             W14 *chester                6:42.4   12:24.37        
  4 Spoor, Elsa              W13 Berkeley Heights        6:45.3   12:29.58    1   
  5 Ocello, Hannah           W13 Berkeley Heights        6:47.1   12:33.05    2   
  6 Hoffman, Amanda          W14 *parsippany             6:55.5   12:48.55        
  7 Klanke, Alexandra        W13 Mahwah                  7:10.4   13:16.00        
  8 SanAntonio, Emma         W13 Berkeley Heights        7:14.6   13:23.83    3   
  9 Veivia, Lisa             W13 *roxbury                7:16.1   13:26.68        
 10 Farley, Ava              W13 *chester                7:18.7   13:31.44        
 11 Kedzierska, Karolina     W13 *denville               7:18.9   13:31.90        
 12 Beard, Allie             W13 *hackettstown           7:23.7   13:40.60        
 13 Nalavala, Noe            W14 *madison                7:26.2   13:45.23        
 14 Graham, Chloe            W13 *rockaway T             7:28.3   13:49.21        
 15 Matthews, Alexis         W13 Berkeley Heights        7:29.5   13:51.34    4   
 16 Bresnahan, Lindsey       W13 *chatham                7:30.9   13:54.02    5   
 17 Stevenson, Emily         W13 *denville               7:43.2   14:16.74        
 18 Yarcheski, Kiera         W13 *chatham                7:43.7   14:17.66    6   
 19 Parikh, Kareena          W13 *chatham                7:43.9   14:18.08    7   
 20 Dhillon, Nina            W13 *jefferson              7:45.7   14:21.30        
 21 Hand, Lindsay            W14 *hopatcong              7:46.8   14:23.36        
 22 Riely, Catherine         W14 Berkeley Heights        7:54.7   14:38.04    8   
 23 Majewski, Mia            W13 Berkeley Heights        7:57.0   14:42.25    9   
 24 Agnolet, Natalia         W13 *long Valley            7:57.4   14:43.04        
 25 Golub, Hannah            W14 Berkeley Heights        7:59.1   14:46.13   10   
 26 Smith, Kelly             W13 *butler                 7:59.6   14:47.06        
 27 Norris, Gianna           W13 *roxbury                8:05.6   14:58.17        
 28 Bankert, Isabella        W13 *chatham                8:10.9   15:08.03   11   
 29 Drazek, Kiersten         W13 *randolph               8:18.4   15:21.96        
 30 Houtsma, Carmen          W13 Berkeley Heights        8:21.4   15:27.48        
 31 Lipsky, Emma             W13 *parsippany             8:22.5   15:29.48        
 32 Levitt, Alexandra        W13 *jefferson              8:27.2   15:38.12        
 33 Eagleson, Victoria       W13 *mount Olive            8:39.0   16:00.02        
 34 Frohnapfel, Madison      W13 *chatham                8:43.1   16:07.51   12   
 35 Heath, Didem             W13 *hackettstown           8:50.8   16:21.90        
 36 Keller, Charlotte        W13 *long Valley            8:53.3   16:26.48        
 37 Donahue, Grace           W13 *chatham                8:54.4   16:28.52   13   
 38 Cai, Alyssa              W13 *jefferson              9:01.0   16:40.67        
 39 Vavilala, Saanvi         W14 *parsippany             9:01.7   16:41.89        
 40 Nitulescu, Julia         W13 *randolph               9:17.6   17:11.38        
 41 Perera, Sanuthi          W13 *randolph               9:21.5   17:18.57        
 42 Press, Keira             W13 *chatham                9:56.7   18:23.68   14   
 43 Lozanguiez, Alexandra    W13 *long Valley           10:35.7   19:35.92        
 44 Curtiss, Carly           W13 *roxbury               10:38.7   19:41.48        
 45 Jois, Anushka            W13 *chatham               10:50.5   20:03.27        
 46 Dodge, Brooke            W14 *hackettstown          11:01.9   20:24.38        
13-14 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
  1 Mullan, Albin            M13 *parsippany             5:41.1   10:30.94    1   
  2 Timoney, Gavin           M14 *mendham                5:54.2   10:55.15        
  3 Malloy, Pierce           M14 *mendham                5:55.4   10:57.39        
  4 Frank, Joe               M14 Berkeley Heights        6:06.0   11:16.90    2   
  5 Waldstein, Trevor        M14 *mount Olive            6:09.8   11:23.90    3   
  6 Rabtzow, Mason           M13 *jefferson              6:11.3   11:26.70        
  7 Beegle, Ryan             M14 *chatham                6:16.8   11:36.98    4   
  8 Linde, Aidan             M13 Berkeley Heights        6:23.2   11:48.79    5   
  9 Prince, Sean             M14 *chester                6:33.7   12:08.27        
 10 Benbow, Dylan            M14 *hackettstown           6:36.1   12:12.70        
 11 Krack, Alexander         M13 *chatham                6:36.3   12:12.99    6   
 12 Sztolberg, Sebastian     M13 *rockaway T             6:36.5   12:13.41    7   
 13 Webb, Russell            M13 *denville               6:37.2   12:14.64        
 14 Marion, Luke             M13 *butler                 6:38.8   12:17.58        
 15 Shieh, Shelton           M13 *chester                6:40.1   12:20.09        
 16 Schagelin, Luke          M13 *rockaway T             6:42.1   12:23.67    8   
 17 Swords, Kyle             M13 *montville              6:42.3   12:24.08    9   
 18 Spillane, Tyler          M13 *rockaway T             6:42.6   12:24.63   10   
 19 Wysocki, Connor          M13 *randolph               6:50.2   12:38.76        
 20 Casarico, J.T.           M13 *montville              6:54.8   12:47.28   11   
 21 Capello, Christian       M13 *long Valley            6:55.9   12:49.19        
 22 DeChiaro, Kurt           M13 *long Valley            6:56.2   12:49.79        
 23 Yarad, Nick              M13 Berkeley Heights        6:57.0   12:51.28   12   
 24 Hoffman, Justin          M14 *parsippany             6:59.6   12:56.02   13   
 25 Chiefa, Michael          M13 Berkeley Heights        7:02.8   13:02.02   14   
 26 Muzyka, Jake             M14 *butler                 7:03.7   13:03.74        
 27 Siu, Josh                M13 Butler                  7:05.2   13:06.48        
 28 Arturi, Christian        M13 *mount Olive            7:05.3   13:06.71   15   
 29 Valli, Ronan             M14 *chatham                7:12.8   13:20.62   16   
 30 Coutts, Aydin            M14 *butler                 7:13.1   13:21.09        
 31 LaPella, Joey            M13 *long Valley            7:16.0   13:26.40        
 32 Kim, Ryan                M14 Berkeley Heights        7:17.9   13:30.03   17   
 33 Hamilton, Henrick        M14 *madison                7:22.6   13:38.58        
 34 Albert, Hayden           M14 *chatham                7:24.1   13:41.52   18   
 35 Maurer, Aiden            M13 *chatham                7:30.5   13:53.31   19   
 36 Valenzuela, Leo          M13 *chatham                7:31.3   13:54.69   20   
 37 Artigliere, David        M13 *madison                7:33.3   13:58.42        
 38 Lanza, William           M13 *parsippany             7:41.5   14:13.54   21   
 39 Eckstein, Jordan         M13 *kinnelon               7:42.4   14:15.37        
 40 Tracey, Aidan            M13 *chatham                7:45.2   14:20.51   22   
 41 Kim, Christopher         M13 Berkeley Heights        7:46.3   14:22.52   23   
 42 Cukrow, Brandon          M14 *parsippany             7:50.0   14:29.42   24   
 43 Metrani, Aaditya         M13 *mount Olive            7:51.6   14:32.37   25   
 44 Chidella, Anish          M13 *parsippany             7:54.5   14:37.63   26   
 45 Higgins, Duncan          M14 *denville               7:55.7   14:39.86        
 46 DeMarco, Dominick        M13 *parsippany             7:58.1   14:44.28   27   
 47 Scheidecker, Kyle        M13 *rockaway T             8:03.5   14:54.39   28   
 48 Andrews, Brennan         M13 *roxbury                8:04.2   14:55.55        
 49 Faherty, Connor          M13 *montville              8:07.3   15:01.26   29   
 50 Seemakurti, Nagakishan   M13 *parsippany             8:11.5   15:09.16   30   
 51 Pass, Kyle               M13 *long Valley            8:12.1   15:10.20        
 52 Keyler, Jacob            M14 *mount Olive            8:12.8   15:11.50   31   
 53 Potamianos, Luke         M13 *randolph               8:13.4   15:12.68        
 54 Cadmus, Colin            M13 Berkeley Heights        8:17.7   15:20.53   32   
 55 Scheidecker, Eric        M13 *rockaway T             8:21.0   15:26.63   33   
 56 Lanahan, Danny           M13 *mendham                8:32.2   15:47.36        
 57 Steckelman, Jack         M13 *montville              8:36.4   15:55.20   34   
 58 Kisatsky, William        M13 *roxbury                8:40.0   16:01.79        
 59 Liu, Stanley             M13 *millburn               8:43.8   16:08.89        
 60 Orr, Aidan               M13 *chatham                8:45.1   16:11.33        
 61 Mu, Miles                M14 *millburn               8:47.0   16:14.69        
 62 DeVarenne, Ryan          M13 *chatham                8:48.8   16:18.12        
 63 Harte, Jackson           M13 *chatham                8:50.2   16:20.61        
 64 Hershorin, Solomon       M13 *mount Olive            8:55.5   16:30.46   35   
 65 Poerio, Dylan            M13 *butler                 8:55.6   16:30.74        
 66 Bose, Olin               M13 *mountain Lakes         9:04.0   16:46.25        
 67 Shah, Sahil              M14 *jefferson              9:22.2   17:19.91        
 68 Davenport, Henry         M13 *chatham                9:24.2   17:23.58        
 69 Ranji, Jay               M13 *chatham                9:25.2   17:25.38        
 70 Lui, Larry               M13 *parsippany             9:28.9   17:32.34        
 71 Halpern, Ben             M13 *montville              9:30.4   17:35.00   36   
 72 Seidel, Kristopher       M13 *randolph              10:16.5   19:00.34        
 73 Pini, Joshua             M13 *mendham               10:56.5   20:14.38        
 74 Kaiser, Joseph           M13 *millburn              11:20.7   20:59.15        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
13-14 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
   1 Berkeley Heights             50    2    5   12   14   17   23   32           
      Total Time:  1:02:29.02                                                     
         Average:    12:29.81                                                     
   2 *chatham                     63    4    6   16   18   19   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:04:45.42                                                     
         Average:    12:57.09                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  85    1   13   21   24   26   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:06:47.55                                                     
         Average:    13:21.51                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  86    7    8   10   28   33                     
      Total Time:  1:07:22.73                                                     
         Average:    13:28.55                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                109    3   15   25   31   35                     
      Total Time:  1:10:44.94                                                     
         Average:    14:08.99                                                     
   6 *montville                  119    9   11   29   34   36                     
      Total Time:  1:13:42.82                                                     
         Average:    14:44.57                                                     
13-14 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
   1 Berkeley Heights             18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:06:55.84                                                     
         Average:    13:23.17                                                     
   2 *chatham                     41    5    6    7   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:13:45.30                                                     
         Average:    14:45.06   
 
Event 2  Mixed 11-12 2977 Meter Run CC 3000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
11-12 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
  1 Spoor, Danya             W12 Berkeley Heights        6:23.0   11:48.46        
  2 Semioli, Mia             W11 *chatham                6:34.7   12:10.00    1   
  3 Wang, Angelina           W11 *mount Olive            6:46.9   12:32.66    2   
  4 Hegde, Nanditha          W11 *hackettstown           6:52.2   12:42.39        
  5 Lemee, Ines              W12 *montville              6:55.2   12:48.03    3   
  6 Sontz, Cassidy           W12 *montville              6:58.6   12:54.35    4   
  7 Tobin, Angela            W11 *mount Olive            7:04.8   13:05.68    5   
  8 Mersereau, Gwen          W11 Berkeley Heights        7:05.8   13:07.64        
  9 House, Marisa            W12 *mendham                7:06.3   13:08.54    6   
 10 Kaiser, Abigail          W12 *montville              7:08.8   13:13.06    7   
 11 Jones, Emily             W12 *madison                7:12.7   13:20.29        
 12 Wysocki, Carlie          W11 *randolph               7:17.7   13:29.56        
 13 Djibache, Sara           W12 Berkeley Heights        7:18.3   13:30.76        
 14 Maselli, Mia             W12 Berkeley Heights        7:23.7   13:40.69        
 15 Capala, Olivia           W12 *denville               7:34.1   13:59.96        
 16 Bak, Kayla               W12 *jefferson              7:37.8   14:06.73    8   
 17 Veivia, Kate             W12 *roxbury                7:43.0   14:16.44    9   
 18 Eason, Michaela          W12 *mount Olive            7:45.1   14:20.20   10   
 19 Sloan, Violet            W11 *mendham                7:47.0   14:23.88   11   
 20 Jarvis, Keely            W12 *mount Olive            7:48.0   14:25.73   12   
 21 Etheridge, Zoe           W12 *denville               7:49.3   14:28.09        
 22 Chebishev, Kira          W11 *parsippany             7:54.8   14:38.15   13   
 23 Gleason, Vanessa         W12 *hopatcong              7:55.3   14:39.16        
 24 Lee, Alyssa              W12 *madison                8:05.4   14:57.74        
 25 Marion, Dakota           W11 Butler                  8:12.0   15:10.01        
 26 Coutts, Yasemin          W12 *butler                 8:13.0   15:11.92        
 27 Sisco, Riley             W12 *parsippany             8:17.5   15:20.26   14   
 28 Mattingly, Angelene      W12 *hackettstown           8:22.7   15:29.81        
 29 Duffy, Elizabeth         W11 *parsippany             8:23.7   15:31.64   15   
 30 O'Neill, Meghan          W11 *chatham                8:24.0   15:32.15   16   
 31 Bogue, Maeve             W11 *chatham                8:28.8   15:41.19   17   
 32 Ursin, Emily             W12 *hopatcong              8:30.7   15:44.65        
 33 Metz, Meghan             W11 *parsippany             8:31.7   15:46.44   18   
 34 Bahl, Selena             W12 *chatham                8:32.2   15:47.35   19   
 35 Benavente, Laila         W11 *hackettstown           8:32.6   15:48.16        
 36 Scialla, Alexia          W11 *kinnelon               8:33.6   15:50.02        
 37 Comprelli, Mackenzie     W11 *denville               8:35.7   15:53.87        
 38 Kepler, Sam              W11 *jefferson              8:38.1   15:58.26   20   
 39 Almeida, Myra            W12 *mountain Lakes         8:40.0   16:01.76        
 40 Rocca, Sabrina           W11 *mendham                8:40.3   16:02.45   21   
 41 Gallagher, Daphne        W12 *roxbury                8:42.8   16:07.00   22   
 42 Lui, Shyanne             W11 *parsippany             8:43.1   16:07.49   23   
 43 Sanchez, Talia           W11 *mountain Lakes         8:45.8   16:12.54        
 44 Fehling, Katerina        W11 *chester                8:47.1   16:15.01        
 45 Terapanthi, Anvi         W12 *montville              8:48.1   16:16.77   24   
 46 Deutsch, Sophie          W12 *chatham                8:54.1   16:27.99   25   
 47 Nadgauda, Sofia          W12 *chatham                8:54.5   16:28.72   26   
 48 Cipriani, Emma           W11 *madison                8:54.7   16:29.08        
 49 Wagenbach, Leah          W12 *mendham                8:55.0   16:29.59   27   
 50 McNutt, Kaitlyn          W12 *denville               8:59.3   16:37.50        
 51 Rostiac, Kaitlyn         W11 *mendham                9:01.7   16:41.95   28   
 52 Bose, Anya               W11 *mountain Lakes         9:05.6   16:49.15        
 53 Fischetti, Kylie         W12 *jefferson              9:17.3   17:10.92   29   
 54 Chithambaranathan, Harit W11 *parsippany             9:24.3   17:23.80   30   
 55 Stepanenko, Lydia        W12 *long Valley            9:45.8   18:03.50        
 56 Lepes, Rachel            W12 *mount Olive            9:53.3   18:17.45   31   
 57 Tasnady, Ashleigh        W11 *roxbury               10:01.1   18:31.80   32   
 58 Jablonski, Kayla         W12 *jefferson             10:04.0   18:37.13   33   
 59 Kercher, Emaline         W11 *mount Olive           10:08.2   18:44.95   34   
 60 Zairi, Tamar             W11 *mendham               10:10.8   18:49.72   35   
 61 Hopkins, Christina       W12 *chatham               10:16.0   18:59.50   36   
 62 Hoover, Autumn           W12 *hackettstown          10:23.1   19:12.63        
 63 Zeier, Isabella          W12 *mount Olive           10:27.0   19:19.82   37   
 64 Harmon, Madeline         W11 *parsippany            10:28.8   19:23.06   38   
 65 Wheelock, Jillian        W11 *parsippany            10:29.3   19:24.11        
 66 Bakas, Cassandra         W12 *parsippany            10:29.8   19:24.87        
 67 Santana, Sophia          W11 *parsippany            10:30.1   19:25.48        
 68 Molina, Isabel           W12 *mount Olive           10:32.5   19:29.90        
 69 Mango, Isabel            W11 *roxbury               10:34.4   19:33.42   39   
 70 Tasnady, Alexandria      W11 *roxbury               10:35.9   19:36.31   40   
 71 Pierce, Kelly            W11 *parsippany            10:43.2   19:49.76        
 72 McDougal, Kate           W11 *roxbury               10:44.0   19:51.27   41   
 73 Lisk, Evangeline         W12 *kinnelon              12:51.5   23:47.14        
 74 Venkatalhalan, Divya     W11 *montville             12:51.5   23:47.14   42   
 75 Psensky, Dakota          W11 *jefferson             12:51.5   23:47.14   43   
11-12 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
  1 Byers, Kennan            M11 *randolph               5:44.5   10:37.18    1   
  2 Pelov, Alex              M11 *montville              6:08.6   11:21.75    2   
  3 Barrett, Joe             M11 *chatham                6:16.5   11:36.33    3   
  4 Byers, Aidan             M11 *randolph               6:17.7   11:38.60    4   
  5 Frank, William           M11 Berkeley Heights        6:26.9   11:55.70    5   
  6 Burkitt, Andrew          M11 Berkeley Heights        6:32.7   12:06.44    6   
  7 Adams, Moses             M11 *butler                 6:37.3   12:14.89        
  8 Kahn, Max                M12 *mountain Lakes         6:37.8   12:15.76        
  9 Vilarin, Andrew          M12 Berkeley Heights        6:41.4   12:22.36    7   
 10 Silver, Owen             M12 Berkeley Heights        6:47.9   12:34.39    8   
 11 Francis, Jonathan        M12 *millburn               6:52.8   12:43.62    9   
 12 Guarino, Luc             M11 *madison                6:55.4   12:48.43   10   
 13 Kerlin, Ethan            M12 Roseland                6:55.6   12:48.67        
 14 Rich, Bryan              M12 *randolph               6:55.8   12:49.07   11   
 15 Trella, Harry            M12 *parsippany             6:55.9   12:49.34   12   
 16 Poerio, Aidan            M11 *butler                 6:57.2   12:51.68        
 17 Robinson, Gabriel        M12 *madison                6:59.9   12:56.71   13   
 18 Donahue, Michael         M11 *chatham                7:01.0   12:58.79   14   
 19 Ellis, Matthew           M13 *jefferson              7:05.4   13:06.79        
 20 Taylor, Liam             M12 *hackettstown           7:08.2   13:11.95        
 21 Roskell, Johnny          M11 *chatham                7:14.7   13:24.06   15   
 22 Wood, Maxwell            M11 *mount Olive            7:15.9   13:26.32   16   
 23 Starr, Nate              M11 *long Valley            7:18.1   13:30.34        
 24 Igielski, Sebastian      M12 *jefferson              7:18.8   13:31.55        
 25 Ocello, Nick             M11 Berkeley Heights        7:19.2   13:32.33   17   
 26 Hammond, Braden          M11 *mount Olive            7:22.5   13:38.50   18   
 27 Bogdonoff, Samuel        M11 *mount Olive            7:23.5   13:40.25   19   
 28 Lozangeuiez, Christian   M11 *long Valley            7:26.4   13:45.65        
 29 Fitt, Colin              M11 *chatham                7:27.4   13:47.46   20   
 30 Grant, Julian            M12 *randolph               7:27.7   13:48.16   21   
 31 Stiska, William          M12 *millburn               7:29.9   13:52.15   22   
 32 Cincotta, Aj             M12 *chatham                7:41.0   14:12.63   23   
 33 Natale, Phillip          M11 *madison                7:42.4   14:15.33   24   
 34 DeCicco, Dylan           M11 *chatham                7:42.9   14:16.19   25   
 35 Singh, Khrishna          M11 *roxbury                7:46.3   14:22.54        
 36 Chait, Oliver            M12 Berkeley Heights        7:47.8   14:25.23   26   
 37 Leibowitz, Ryan          M12 *randolph               7:51.7   14:32.57   27   
 38 Costa, Nathan            M11 *long Valley            7:52.3   14:33.52        
 39 Metz, Brian              M11 *parsippany             7:55.8   14:40.06   28   
 40 Horan, JJ                M12 *chatham                7:57.9   14:43.87   29   
 41 Parker, Liam             M11 *chatham                7:58.3   14:44.67        
 42 Simon, Cole              M12 Berkeley Heights        7:58.6   14:45.20   30   
 43 Marion, Gaspard          M11 *chatham                8:00.8   14:49.37        
 44 Leykin, Daniel           M12 *denville               8:08.9   15:04.31        
 45 Shah, Aiden              M11 *madison                8:10.7   15:07.58   31   
 46 Gajjar, Ishan            M12 *parsippany             8:12.6   15:11.21   32   
 47 Arntzen, Aaron           M12 *denville               8:16.6   15:18.59        
 48 Santoro-Halyard, Giovann M12 *randolph               8:19.4   15:23.74   33   
 49 Menon, Karthik           M11 *mount Olive            8:21.4   15:27.49   34   
 50 Kosovich, Mason          M11 *parsippany             8:22.0   15:28.45   35   
 51 Becher, Christopher      M11 *parsippany             8:26.7   15:37.20   36   
 52 Stevenson, Connor        M11 *denville               8:31.3   15:45.73        
 53 SahaChoudhury, Arjun     M12 *millburn               8:32.9   15:48.69   37   
 54 Davenprt, Will           M11 *chatham                8:34.2   15:51.15        
 55 LaLonde, Finlay          M12 *millburn               8:34.5   15:51.64   38   
 56 Rousseau, Hayden         M11 *roxbury                8:35.4   15:53.25        
 57 Murray, Charlie          M11 *chatham                8:37.7   15:57.51        
 58 Orr, Declan              M11 *chatham                8:38.4   15:58.92        
 59 Venugopal, Mira          M12 *montville              8:40.2   16:02.24   39   
 60 Arn, Miles               M11 *hopatcong              8:45.0   16:10.99        
 61 Park, Hannad             M11 *hackettstown           8:48.9   16:18.36        
 62 Albert, Hunter           M12 *chatham                8:53.5   16:26.86        
 63 Talmadge, Caiden         M11 *hackettstown           8:56.0   16:31.45        
 64 Grossman, Alexander      M11 *millburn               8:58.0   16:35.14   40   
 65 Huss, Erik               M11 *chatham                8:59.7   16:38.30        
 66 Knewitz, Matthew         M12 *millburn               9:04.0   16:46.32   41   
 67 Grossman, Benjamin       M11 *millburn               9:04.4   16:46.88   42   
 68 Ahlowalia, Rohin         M12 *mountain Lakes         9:04.5   16:47.19        
 69 Piazzi, Lino             M12 *denville               9:08.4   16:54.38        
 70 Assorgi, Aidan           M12 *butler                 9:11.2   16:59.54        
 71 Smith, Andrew            M12 *parsippany             9:19.6   17:15.13   43   
 72 Bohen, James             M11 *randolph               9:30.4   17:35.02   44   
 73 Glazer, Brody            M11 *roxbury                9:42.8   17:57.95        
 74 Baxter, Erik             M12 *randolph               9:44.8   18:01.79        
 75 Katta, Neil              M11 *parsippany             9:53.1   18:17.02   45   
 76 Goldschmidt, Jared       M11 *randolph               9:53.5   18:17.87        
 77 Yasin, Faiz              M12 *madison               10:05.7   18:40.29   46   
 78 Varughese, Nathaniel     M12 *parsippany            10:08.9   18:46.20        
 79 Fitzpatrick, Logan       M11 *montville             10:09.5   18:47.45   47   
 80 Kade, Brendan            M12 *millburn              10:12.0   18:52.10        
 81 McKeever, Michael        M11 *madison               10:16.6   19:00.47   48   
 82 Duignan, Zachery         M11 *chatham               10:19.6   19:06.16        
 83 Tracey, Frankie          M12 *parsippany            10:20.3   19:07.36        
 84 Harner, Max              M12 *mendham               10:36.7   19:37.79        
 85 Dodge, Luke              M11 *hackettstown          10:39.7   19:43.33        
 86 Padewski, Alexander      M12 *randolph              10:42.0   19:47.49        
 87 Olson, James             M12 *rockaway T            10:44.4   19:51.92        
 88 Dacey, Eamonn            M11 *madison               10:44.8   19:52.78   49   
 89 Merson, Carlton          M12 *madison               10:45.3   19:53.66        
 90 Goldsack, Nicholas       M12 *madison               10:47.6   19:57.95        
 91 McGurk, Thomas           M12 *randolph              10:48.2   19:59.04        
 92 McBride, Joe             M12 *chatham               10:48.9   20:00.22        
 93 Sullivan, Chase          M12 *chatham               10:58.2   20:17.39        
 94 Farber, Jack             M11 *roxbury               11:14.0   20:46.78        
 95 Rhodes, Silas            M11 *parsippany            11:21.7   21:00.97        
 96 Bria, Martin             M12 *madison               12:00.6   22:12.92        
 97 Vatanapradit, Dylan      M11 *mount Olive           12:19.0   22:46.89   50   
 98 Rathore, Saadaan         M12 *mount Olive           12:51.0   23:46.22   51   
 99 Benish, Cole             M11 *chatham               12:51.5   23:47.14        
100 Lu, Daniel               M11 *mountain Lakes        12:51.5   23:47.14        
101 D'Uva, Salvatore         M12 *montville             14:03.4   26:00.00   52   
102 Fallah, Hossain          M11 *montville             14:56.3   27:38.00   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
11-12 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
   1 Berkeley Heights             43    5    6    7    8   17   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:02:31.22                                                     
         Average:    12:30.25                                                     
   2 *randolph                    64    1    4   11   21   27   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:03:25.58                                                     
         Average:    12:41.12                                                     
   3 *chatham                     75    3   14   15   20   23   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:05:59.27                                                     
         Average:    13:11.86                                                     
   4 *madison                    124   10   13   24   31   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:13:48.34                                                     
         Average:    14:45.67                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                137   16   18   19   34   50   51                
      Total Time:  1:18:59.45                                                     
         Average:    15:47.89                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 143   12   28   32   35   36   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:13:46.26                                                     
         Average:    14:45.26                                                     
   7 *millburn                   146    9   22   37   38   40   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:14:51.24                                                     
         Average:    14:58.25                                                     
   8 *montville                  193    2   39   47   52   53                     
      Total Time:  1:39:49.44                                                     
         Average:    19:57.89                                                     
11-12 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
   1 *mount Olive                 60    2    5   10   12   31   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:12:41.72                                                     
         Average:    14:32.35                                                     
   2 *chatham                     78    1   16   17   19   25   26   36           
      Total Time:  1:15:38.68                                                     
         Average:    15:07.74                                                     
   3 *montville                   80    3    4    7   24   42                     
      Total Time:  1:18:59.35                                                     
         Average:    15:47.87                                                     
   4 *parsippany                  83   13   14   15   18   23   30   38           
      Total Time:  1:17:23.98                                                     
         Average:    15:28.80                                                     
   5 *mendham                     93    6   11   21   27   28   35                
      Total Time:  1:16:46.41                                                     
         Average:    15:21.29                                                     
   6 *jefferson                  133    8   20   29   33   43                     
      Total Time:  1:29:40.18                                                     
         Average:    17:56.04                                                     
   7 *roxbury                    142    9   22   32   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  1:28:04.97                                                     
         Average:    17:37.00                                                     
   
Event 3  Boys 9-10 2270 Meter Run CC 2000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sontz, Cameron            10 *montville              6:09.7    8:41.44    1   
  2 Olsen, Theodore           10 *long Valley            6:27.9    9:07.02    2   
  3 Frank, Nick               10 Berkeley Heights        6:29.7    9:09.68    3   
  4 Redler, Chace             10 *millburn               6:32.0    9:12.80    4   
  5 Smith, Todd               10 *long Valley            6:34.3    9:16.06    5   
  6 Cruz, Simon               10 Berkeley Heights        6:35.3    9:17.51    6   
  7 Abbey, Louis               9 Berkeley Heights        6:35.5    9:17.81    7   
  8 Ramos, Sivert             10 *roxbury                6:49.4    9:37.37        
  9 Drazek, Gavin              9 *randolph               6:52.0    9:41.13    8   
 10 Gerard-Saroul, Timothe     9 *madison                6:55.2    9:45.59    9   
 11 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 *randolph               6:56.8    9:47.89   10   
 12 Goldstein, Russell         9 *randolph               6:59.3    9:51.44   11   
 13 Ostrove, Sebastian        10 *mount Olive            7:00.0    9:52.40   12   
 14 Symonds, Isaac             9 *hackettstown           7:00.8    9:53.52   13   
 15 Young, Christian          10 *jefferson              7:02.3    9:55.54        
 16 Emrich, Brody             10 *millburn               7:05.9   10:00.62   14   
 17 Faherty, Liam             10 *montville              7:10.7   10:07.40   15   
 18 McKinney, Case             9 *long Valley            7:11.6   10:08.76   16   
 19 Bakas, Gabriel            10 *parsippany             7:12.4   10:09.80   17   
 20 Duffy, William            10 *parsippany             7:14.1   10:12.31   18   
 21 Branch, Griffin            9 *randolph               7:18.4   10:18.37   19   
 22 Lipsky, Daniel             9 *parsippany             7:19.7   10:20.17   20   
 23 Maggio, Derek              9 *mount Olive            7:20.4   10:21.09   21   
 24 Madinabeitia, William      9 *chester                7:21.1   10:22.16   22   
 25 Margeson, Adam            10 *denville               7:22.2   10:23.72        
 26 Gerard-Saroul, Quentin     9 *madison                7:23.2   10:25.07   23   
 27 Kosovich, Chase            9 *parsippany             7:24.2   10:26.50   24   
 28 Riely, Finn                9 Berkeley Heights        7:27.8   10:31.51   25   
 29 Gobee, Logan               9 *mount Olive            7:29.4   10:33.87   26   
 30 Swamy, Sahovan            10 *montville              7:34.0   10:40.32   27   
 31 Errington, Keaton          9 *madison                7:34.2   10:40.62   28   
 32 Kalavrouziotis, Evan       9 *parsippany             7:37.2   10:44.83   29   
 33 Dillion, Bryan            10 *long Valley            7:41.8   10:51.33   30   
 34 Affilitto, Charlie        10 *parsippany             7:42.0   10:51.65   31   
 35 Solazzo, Lucas             9 *chester                7:42.9   10:52.86   32   
 36 O'Sullivan, Ryan          10 *hopatcong              7:43.5   10:53.78        
 37 Mihalko, William           9 *randolph               7:44.2   10:54.69   33   
 38 Chen, Nathaniel            9 Berkeley Heights        7:45.6   10:56.73   34   
 39 Foley, Ryan               10 *mount Olive            7:45.8   10:57.01   35   
 40 Holmes, Gavin             10 *mount Olive            7:47.5   10:59.36   36   
 41 Malangone, Zachary        10 *chester                7:51.6   11:05.18   37   
 42 Foley, Nicholas            9 *mount Olive            7:52.4   11:06.32   38   
 43 Melchiorre, Jack          10 Berkeley Heights        7:53.5   11:07.80   39   
 44 Donahue, Matthew           9 *chatham                7:56.4   11:11.98   40   
 45 Curry, Conall             10 *chatham                7:57.1   11:12.96   41   
 46 D'Avi, Tyler               9 *mendham                7:58.6   11:15.03        
 47 Smith, Cole               10 *mendham                8:00.9   11:18.26        
 48 Gurevich, Noah            10 *millburn               8:01.2   11:18.62   42   
 49 VanKirk, Neil             10 *mendham                8:01.7   11:19.40        
 50 Wang, Richard              9 *mount Olive            8:02.8   11:20.89   43   
 51 Popkin, Andrew            10 *denville               8:05.8   11:25.15        
 52 O'Connor, Nate            10 *hackettstown           8:10.1   11:31.17   44   
 53 Neary, Connor             10 *millburn               8:10.8   11:32.22   45   
 54 Shan, Andrew              10 *millburn               8:12.7   11:34.91   46   
 55 Marchesano, Robert         9 *kinnelon               8:13.0   11:35.28        
 56 Crimmins, Robert           9 *madison                8:14.2   11:37.05   47   
 57 Brohm, Maxwell             9 *long Valley            8:17.4   11:41.47   48   
 58 Postorino, Paul            9 *randolph               8:18.2   11:42.62   49   
 59 Kest, Sam                 10 *madison                8:19.5   11:44.51   50   
 60 Ellermeyer, Jack          10 *randolph               8:20.5   11:45.95   51   
 61 Kaplan, Tyler              9 *parsippany             8:25.3   11:52.74   52   
 62 Weissman, Tyler           10 Berkeley Heights        8:28.0   11:56.48   53   
 63 Redente, Michael           9 Berkeley Heights        8:28.7   11:57.43        
 64 Hutchison, Witt           10 *chester                8:30.7   12:00.30   54   
 65 Gazsy, Evan                9 *rockaway T             8:39.1   12:12.18        
 66 Becker, Colston           10 *kinnelon               8:45.3   12:20.82        
 67 Patel, Devyn               9 *hackettstown           8:48.7   12:25.68   55   
 68 Kates, Brandon            10 *kinnelon               8:49.2   12:26.32        
 69 Liu, Simon                 9 *millburn               8:51.2   12:29.16   56   
 70 Agnolet, Dante             9 *long Valley            8:52.1   12:30.41   57   
 71 Perez, Daniel             10 *randolph               8:52.7   12:31.32        
 72 Danowski, Hunter           9 *chester                8:57.1   12:37.47   58   
 73 Talmadge, Maddox           9 *hackettstown           8:57.2   12:37.71   59   
 74 Pini, Matthew              9 *mendham                8:57.4   12:37.99        
 75 Usawicz, Ivan             10 *hackettstown           9:00.7   12:42.67   60   
 76 Neito, Alec               10 *parsippany             9:06.9   12:51.34        
 77 De Pirro, Tristan          9 *chatham                9:07.7   12:52.42   61   
 78 Naik, Ishaan              10 *parsippany             9:10.1   12:55.85        
 79 Gerola, Phillip            9 *hackettstown           9:12.8   12:59.67   62   
 80 Iadarola, Patrick         10 *hopatcong              9:17.3   13:05.97        
 81 Favate, Sam                9 *chatham                9:25.2   13:17.10   63   
 82 Sajja, Sampath             9 *mount Olive            9:31.0   13:25.40        
 83 Pandit, Vedant             9 *parsippany             9:35.1   13:31.14        
 84 Goodman, Jonah            10 *montville              9:35.4   13:31.50   64   
 85 Kabbash, Garrett           9 *montville              9:35.6   13:31.84   65   
 86 Briggs, William           10 *mount Olive            9:40.5   13:38.71        
 87 Smith, Davey               9 *parsippany             9:44.0   13:43.62        
 88 O'Conner, Collin           9 *chester                9:44.3   13:44.11   66   
 89 Hoover, Dennis             9 *hackettstown           9:49.7   13:51.71   67   
 90 Mott, Peter               10 *chatham                9:54.8   13:58.85   68   
 91 Sharma, Rajveer           10 *parsippany             9:55.0   13:59.15        
 92 Singh, Neel                9 *randolph               9:59.6   14:05.72        
 93 Greer, Alasdair            9 *madison               10:05.3   14:13.69   69   
 94 Alston, Nicholas           9 *roxbury               10:08.0   14:17.48        
 95 Bazadona, Clive            9 *chatham               10:17.3   14:30.70   70   
 96 Olsen, Benjamin            9 *parsippany            10:42.2   15:05.82        
 97 Beniwal, Rohan             9 *chatham               10:42.6   15:06.36   71   
 98 Goldsack, Justin           9 *madison               10:54.4   15:23.04   72   
 99 Shah, Ajay                 9 *madison               10:57.1   15:26.78        
100 Sirna, Michael            10 *madison               10:59.2   15:29.77        
101 Lepore, Matthew           10 *madison               11:00.1   15:31.06        
102 Sorvino, Luca             10 *chatham               11:03.1   15:35.28        
103 Burke, Haulden            10 *roxbury               12:36.4   17:46.85        
104 Nielsen, James             9 *jefferson             14:14.7   20:05.51        
105 Tejada, David              9 *hackettstown          15:05.1   21:16.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berkeley Heights             75    3    6    7   25   34   39   53           
      Total Time:    49:13.24                                                     
         Average:     9:50.65                                                     
   2 *randolph                    81    8   10   11   19   33   49   51           
      Total Time:    50:33.52                                                     
         Average:    10:06.71                                                     
   3 *long Valley                101    2    5   16   30   48   57                
      Total Time:    51:04.64                                                     
         Average:    10:12.93                                                     
   4 *parsippany                 108   17   18   20   24   29   31   52           
      Total Time:    51:53.61                                                     
         Average:    10:22.73                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                130   12   21   26   35   36   38   43           
      Total Time:    52:43.73                                                     
         Average:    10:32.75                                                     
   6 *millburn                   151    4   14   42   45   46   56                
      Total Time:    53:39.17                                                     
         Average:    10:43.84                                                     
   7 *madison                    157    9   23   28   47   50   69   72           
      Total Time:    54:12.84                                                     
         Average:    10:50.57                                                     
   8 *montville                  172    1   15   27   64   65                     
      Total Time:    56:32.50                                                     
         Average:    11:18.50                                                     
   9 *chester                    203   22   32   37   54   58   66                
      Total Time:    56:57.97                                                     
         Average:    11:23.60                                                     
  10 *hackettstown               231   13   44   55   59   60   62   67           
      Total Time:    59:10.75                                                     
         Average:    11:50.15                                                     
  11 *chatham                    273   40   41   61   63   68   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:02:33.31                                                     
         Average:    12:30.67                                                     
Event 4  Girls 9-10 2270 Meter Run CC 2000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kate                10 *chester                6:39.4    9:23.24    1   
  2 Devine, Kayla              9 Basking Ridge           6:45.3    9:31.59        
  3 Capuzzi, Curran           10 *chester                6:46.6    9:33.52    2   
  4 Drew, Bridget             10 *mendham                7:14.0   10:12.09        
  5 Patriarca, Avery          10 *montville              7:16.7   10:15.93    3   
  6 Faherty, Kelsie            9 *montville              7:21.1   10:22.06    4   
  7 Dorenbush, Samantha       10 *montville              7:21.4   10:22.61    5   
  8 Molter, Nicole            10 *mount Olive            7:24.5   10:26.87    6   
  9 Dougherty, Fiona           9 Berkeley Heights        7:26.6   10:29.86        
 10 Barisonek, Kate           10 *long Valley            7:30.6   10:35.48    7   
 11 Roberts, Jayla            10 *mount Olive            7:32.2   10:37.78    8   
 12 Jones, Ella               10 *madison                7:33.2   10:39.15    9   
 13 Hurtato, Faith             9 *roxbury                7:34.8   10:41.38        
 14 Semler, Keili             10 *randolph               7:35.9   10:42.94        
 15 Vavilala, Eesha            9 *parsippany             7:37.5   10:45.23   10   
 16 Knapp, Amanda             10 *roxbury                7:39.4   10:47.96        
 17 Blaho, Cali               10 *long Valley            7:39.7   10:48.39   11   
 18 Astrup, Freya              9 *mountain Lakes         7:41.3   10:50.59   12   
 19 Lin, Nora                 10 *mountain Lakes         7:42.3   10:52.04   13   
 20 Romero, Sofia             10 Berkeley Heights        7:43.2   10:53.26        
 21 Cooper, Mara               9 *mountain Lakes         7:44.2   10:54.64   14   
 22 Cohen, Elena               9 *mount Olive            7:45.2   10:56.14   15   
 23 Sztolberg, Julia          10 *rockaway T             7:55.2   11:10.19        
 24 Soldivieri, Kylie          9 *hackettstown           7:58.2   11:14.44        
 25 Wright, Alivia            10 *randolph               8:01.4   11:18.94        
 26 Falzarano, Julianna        9 *chatham                8:02.2   11:20.09   16   
 27 Santoro-Halyard, Jayla    10 *randolph               8:05.1   11:24.19        
 28 McNutt, Alexa              9 *denville               8:06.0   11:25.50        
 29 Mullan, Anina              9 *parsippany             8:06.7   11:26.40   17   
 30 Bradley, Abigail          10 *long Valley            8:08.0   11:28.28   18   
 31 Alexion, Anna             10 *chester                8:08.2   11:28.54   19   
 32 Feeney, Colleen           10 *roxbury                8:09.8   11:30.81        
 33 Zaky, Ruby                 9 *montville              8:13.4   11:35.83   20   
 34 Kattermann, Amelia        10 *hopatcong              8:16.2   11:39.79        
 35 Theesfeld, Abigail        10 *long Valley            8:19.5   11:44.47   21   
 36 Bria, Bridget              9 *madison                8:20.9   11:46.52   22   
 37 Berthelot, Vivienne       10 *denville               8:22.8   11:49.10        
 38 Winters, Chloe            10 *mount Olive            8:23.6   11:50.24   23   
 39 Ruff, Paityn              10 *rockaway T             8:24.2   11:51.08        
 40 Zaimaj, Adriana           10 *hackettstown           8:25.1   11:52.42        
 41 Sisco, Callie             10 *parsippany             8:26.0   11:53.64   24   
 42 Barisonek, Lauren         10 *long Valley            8:28.8   11:57.64   25   
 43 Burczynski, Chloe         10 *kinnelon               8:39.6   12:12.78        
 44 Jarvis, Lilah              9 *mount Olive            8:40.3   12:13.81   26   
 45 Roberts, Sydney            9 *long Valley            8:40.5   12:14.08   27   
 46 Marotta, Isabella          9 *mountain Lakes         8:45.2   12:20.73   28   
 47 Thormann, Kaylee Ann       9 *parsippany             8:49.4   12:26.64   29   
 48 Vavilala, Medha            9 *parsippany             8:56.7   12:37.00   30   
 49 Korrapati, Deetya         10 *parsippany             8:57.4   12:37.93   31   
 50 Clanton, Isabella         10 *chester                9:01.4   12:43.62   32   
 51 Metviner, Annika          10 *chatham                9:01.6   12:43.93   33   
 52 Bastidas, Caitlin         10 *chatham                9:01.9   12:44.27   34   
 53 Steinert, Emma             9 *hopatcong              9:02.1   12:44.56        
 54 Parada, Isabella          10 *parsippany             9:02.9   12:45.68   35   
 55 Voto, Elaina              10 *parsippany             9:05.5   12:49.38        
 56 Naveh, Sophia             10 *millburn               9:07.7   12:52.50        
 57 Morris, Kaiya             10 *mendham                9:08.3   12:53.38        
 58 Vasi, Ava                  9 *montville              9:12.5   12:59.29   36   
 59 Christiano, Angelina       9 *chatham                9:22.8   13:13.74   37   
 60 Stiska, Anne              10 *millburn               9:26.1   13:18.50        
 61 Flemming, Sienna          10 *madison                9:26.9   13:19.53   38   
 62 Maroldi, Carina           10 *parsippany             9:29.6   13:23.38        
 63 Goldstein, Charlotte      10 *denville               9:31.1   13:25.54        
 64 Hadawale, Nihira          10 *parsippany             9:35.9   13:32.28        
 65 DelValle, Sophia           9 *hopatcong              9:52.8   13:56.05        
 66 LeClaire, Juliana         10 *chester                9:55.4   13:59.72   39   
 67 Gaviria, Clara             9 *parsippany             9:57.2   14:02.34        
 68 DelValle, Breanna          9 *hopatcong              9:58.4   14:04.04        
 69 Harner, Valentina          9 *mendham               10:04.7   14:12.92        
 70 Leung, Sydney             10 *chatham               10:06.4   14:15.25   40   
 71 Leung, Anne                9 *randolph              10:06.9   14:15.92        
 72 Verrone, Giuliana          9 *parsippany            10:09.6   14:19.80        
 73 Sweeney, Bridget          10 *chatham               10:11.6   14:22.55   41   
 74 Entman, Scarlett           9 *chatham               10:12.4   14:23.74   42   
 75 Ankner, Sophia             9 *kinnelon              10:12.7   14:24.14        
 76 Sultan, Alina             10 *hackettstown          10:15.0   14:27.34        
 77 Bonin, Savanna            10 *jefferson             10:21.6   14:36.76        
 78 Bernstein, Avery          10 *chatham               10:24.9   14:41.44        
 79 Ricafort, Joelle          10 *denville              10:29.7   14:48.21        
 80 Blackwell, Kylie           9 *chester               10:45.5   15:10.42   43   
 81 Fischetti, Mia             9 *jefferson             10:58.3   15:28.51        
 82 Ahlowalia, Serena         10 *mountain Lakes        11:06.2   15:39.63   44   
 83 Thistlethwaite, Chole      9 *chatham               11:24.2   16:04.97        
 84 Shrivastava, Nisha         9 *chatham               11:24.6   16:05.64        
 85 Fakhar, Amal              10 *madison               11:26.1   16:07.68   45   
 86 Larason, Adriana           9 *madison               11:26.8   16:08.67   46   
 87 Mauriello, Julianna       10 *parsippany            11:29.7   16:12.76        
 88 Quidort, Ally             10 *jefferson             11:31.1   16:14.79        
 89 Giraldo, Erika             9 *madison               11:40.2   16:27.54   47   
 90 Daniels, Amanda           10 *madison               11:41.0   16:28.73   48   
 91 Drazenovic, Paige         10 *kinnelon              11:53.5   16:46.40        
 92 Merson, Margaret           9 *madison               12:00.5   16:56.28        
 93 Toro Lopez, Samantha       9 *madison               12:01.1   16:57.01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 *montville                   68    3    4    5   20   36                     
      Total Time:    55:35.72                                                     
         Average:    11:07.15                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 78    6    8   15   23   26                     
      Total Time:    56:04.84                                                     
         Average:    11:12.97                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 82    7   11   18   21   25   27                
      Total Time:    56:34.26                                                     
         Average:    11:18.86                                                     
   4 *chester                     93    1    2   19   32   39   43                
      Total Time:    57:08.64                                                     
         Average:    11:25.73                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 110   10   17   24   29   30   31   35           
      Total Time:    59:08.91                                                     
         Average:    11:49.79                                                     
   6 *mountain Lakes             111   12   13   14   28   44                     
      Total Time:  1:00:37.63                                                     
         Average:    12:07.53                                                     
   7 *chatham                    160   16   33   34   37   40   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:04:17.28                                                     
         Average:    12:51.46                                                     
   8 *madison                    160    9   22   38   45   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:08:01.55                                                     
         Average:    13:36.31                                                     
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1561 Meter Run CC 1600m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1561 Run                                                      
  1 Pelov, Gabriella          W8 *montville              6:46.0    6:33.79    1   
  2 Page, Violet              W8 *mountain Lakes         7:01.8    6:49.11        
  3 Frank, Rebecca            W8 Berkeley Heights        7:05.9    6:53.09        
  4 Wysocki, Macie            W8 *randolph               7:11.5    6:58.47        
  5 Capala, Kamila            W8 *denville               7:16.2    7:03.07        
  6 Dorenbush, Lexi           W7 *montville              7:21.7    7:08.37    2   
  7 Olsen, Johanna            W8 *long Valley            7:24.5    7:11.13        
  8 Broking, Ryder            W8 *hackettstown           7:31.6    7:17.98        
  9 Kendell, Paige            W8 *chester                7:33.6    7:19.98    3   
 10 Marion, Brooke            W8 *butler                 7:35.3    7:21.60        
 11 Marotta, Genevieve        W8 *mountain Lakes         7:45.9    7:31.83        
 12 Rowe, Layla               W8 *randolph               7:53.0    7:38.78        
 13 Marotta, Josephine        W8 *mountain Lakes         7:56.2    7:41.88        
 14 Graham, Cassandra         W8 *rockaway T             7:59.2    7:44.79        
 15 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W8 *mount Olive            8:08.7    7:53.95    4   
 16 Quinn, Maggie             W8 Berkeley Heights        8:15.7    8:00.76        
 17 Melchiorre, Ali           W7 Berkeley Heights        8:17.0    8:02.07        
 18 Costa-Stienstra, Julia    W8 *mount Olive            8:19.9    8:04.88    5   
 19 Tarabokija, Melania       W7 *kinnelon               8:25.4    8:10.14        
 20 Akcay, Emma               W8 *rockaway T             8:48.6    8:32.68        
 21 Hutchison, Emma           W8 *chester                8:52.9    8:36.89    6   
 22 Slattery, Caroline        W8 *chatham                8:55.1    8:38.99        
 23 Duff, Ciera               W8 *parsippany             9:01.6    8:45.28    7   
 24 Minoia, Olivia            W8 *montville              9:04.4    8:47.97    8   
 25 Fehling, Willow           W8 *chester                9:05.1    8:48.67    9   
 26 McGee, Emily              W8 *parsippany             9:06.5    8:50.02   10   
 27 Maurer, Emma              W8 *mendham                9:07.4    8:50.95        
 28 Kalavrouziotis, Maria     W8 *parsippany             9:08.7    8:52.15   11   
 29 Bilenski, Jordyn          W8 *montville              9:15.0    8:58.25   12   
 30 Boscarino, Alicia         W8 *parsippany             9:24.2    9:07.26   13   
 31 Muller, Emily             W7 *kinnelon               9:25.3    9:08.26        
 32 Martin, Ava               W7 *mount Olive            9:28.4    9:11.24   14   
 33 Vince, Audrey             W7 *chester                9:29.8    9:12.68   15   
 34 Solazzo, Annie            W7 *chester                9:34.1    9:16.79   16   
 35 Thormann, Emily           W7 *parsippany             9:41.6    9:24.05   17   
 36 Varughese, Miranda        W7 *parsippany             9:45.1    9:27.49   18   
 37 Russell, Zoe              W7 *montville              9:48.7    9:31.01   19   
 38 Briggs, Finley            W8 *mount Olive           10:04.1    9:45.92   20   
 39 DeMarco, Ellie            W7 *parsippany            10:13.2    9:54.72   21   
 40 Perez, Sophia             W8 *randolph              10:13.6    9:55.12        
 41 Iero, Cherry              W8 *kinnelon              10:25.9   10:07.10        
 42 McElroy, Julia            W8 *parsippany            10:28.6   10:09.71        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Jane         W7 *madison               10:31.8   10:12.81        
 44 Hunt, Ashley              W8 *kinnelon              10:38.6   10:19.42        
 45 Morley, Hayden            W8 *madison               11:00.8   10:40.91        
 46 Lewis, Olivia             W8 *madison               11:11.8   10:51.55        
 47 Bove, Viviana             W7 *hackettstown          11:19.7   10:59.22        
 48 Cedeno, Ari               W8 *hackettstown          11:42.1   11:21.01        
 49 Hershorin, Lillian        W8 *mount Olive           11:48.6   11:27.30   22   
 50 Giovacco, Samantha        W7 *mendham               11:48.9   11:27.61        
 51 Conway, Clare             W7 *jefferson             13:04.9   12:41.28        
7-8 Results - Men 1561 Run                                                        
  1 Yue, Christopher          M8 Berkeley Heights        6:52.3    6:39.91        
  2 Kaplan, Jack              M8 *chester                6:57.0    6:44.41        
  3 Kim, Johua                M8 Berkeley Heights        7:03.1    6:50.31        
  4 Pangallo, Joey            M8 *hackettstown           7:03.9    6:51.11    1   
  5 Broking, Bo               M7 *hackettstown           7:09.2    6:56.23    2   
  6 Symonds, Judah            M8 *hackettstown           7:10.4    6:57.43    3   
  7 Whelan, Desmond           M8 *parsippany             7:23.9    7:10.52    4   
  8 Pizzirusso, Noah          M8 *mount Olive            7:27.4    7:13.96    5   
  9 Cassidy, Sullivan         M7 *hackettstown           7:34.2    7:20.50    6   
 10 Frederick, Calder         M7 *chester                7:34.6    7:20.95        
 11 Danner, Aidan             M8 *randolph               7:39.8    7:25.92        
 12 Kondru, Sohan             M8 *parsippany             7:44.9    7:30.93    7   
 13 Smith, Harry              M7 *long Valley            7:45.4    7:31.39        
 14 Bakas, Sebastian          M7 *parsippany             7:47.2    7:33.09    8   
 15 Bartfeld, Samuel          M8 *randolph               7:48.0    7:33.90        
 16 Adinolfi, Patrick         M8 *mendham                7:52.6    7:38.39        
 17 Taylor, Colin             M8 *hackettstown           7:53.3    7:39.07    9   
 18 Alt, Daniel               M8 *randolph               7:55.4    7:41.04        
 19 Bruno, Matthew            M8 *hackettstown           7:57.4    7:42.99   10   
 20 Fallah, Ali               M7 *montville              8:03.9    7:49.37   11   
 21 Peck, Lukas               M8 *denville               8:06.8    7:52.11        
 22 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M7 *chester                8:07.2    7:52.49        
 23 O'Connor, Mason           M8 *hackettstown           8:13.1    7:58.28   12   
 24 Sontz, Cieran             M7 *montville              8:14.4    7:59.49   13   
 25 Kumar, Maahir             M8 *chatham                8:18.7    8:03.68        
 26 Chodkiewicz, Matthew      M7 *hackettstown           8:20.7    8:05.66        
 27 Martin, Cael              M7 *mount Olive            8:23.7    8:08.54   14   
 28 Blaho, Drew               M8 *long Valley            8:24.9    8:09.69        
 29 Tufford, Reece            M8 *hackettstown           8:25.7    8:10.44        
 30 Esposito, Jack            M7 *madison                8:28.0    8:12.70        
 31 Leung, Caleb              M8 *randolph               8:28.8    8:13.45        
 32 Duff, Craeg               M7 *parsippany             8:30.6    8:15.24   15   
 33 Andeuccetti, Samson       M8 *montville              8:36.2    8:20.67   16   
 34 Novitskie, Franklin       M8 *parsippany             8:39.9    8:24.28   17   
 35 Jablonski, Matt           M8 *jefferson              8:43.6    8:27.83        
 36 Groel, Ryan               M8 *long Valley            8:45.1    8:29.30        
 37 Bedell, Isaac             M8 *montville              8:47.2    8:31.34   18   
 38 Fleres, Riley             M7 *chester                8:54.0    8:37.96        
 39 Jasinski, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:58.8    8:42.55   19   
 40 Radjewski, Gavin          M7 *jefferson              9:03.0    8:46.64        
 41 Venkatalhalan, Dinesh     M7 *montville              9:05.4    8:48.93   20   
 42 Almeida, Kian             M7 *mountain Lakes         9:06.1    8:49.70        
 43 Bejjipuram, Havish        M8 *parsippany             9:10.9    8:54.35   21   
 44 Frei, Andrew              M7 *parsippany             9:12.4    8:55.77        
 45 Benshoof, Alex            M8 *mount Olive            9:17.0    9:00.24   22   
 46 Cohen, Preston            M7 *mount Olive            9:17.6    9:00.83   23   
 47 Morris, Alec              M7 *jefferson              9:19.6    9:02.71        
 48 Pit, Aaron Jacob          M8 *mendham                9:20.3    9:03.39        
 49 Petrie, Ian               M8 *mount Olive            9:26.9    9:09.87   24   
 50 Morely, Andon             M7 *madison                9:29.4    9:12.29        
 51 Lavu, Sujit               M7 *parsippany             9:32.4    9:15.15        
 52 Brash, Miles              M8 *chatham                9:32.8    9:15.56        
 53 Wood, Matthew             M8 *mount Olive            9:49.3    9:31.58   25   
 54 Palmer, Daniel            M8 *madison                9:50.3    9:32.49        
 55 Muscianesi, Thomas        M8 *long Valley            9:59.0    9:40.95        
 56 Paz, Joseph               M7 *kinnelon              10:22.7   10:03.95        
 57 Kolonne, Liam             M8 *mountain Lakes        10:33.5   10:14.43        
 58 Hegarty, Trip             M8 *madison               10:47.6   10:28.10        
 59 Chmura, Brayden           M8 *hackettstown          11:28.8   11:08.09        
 60 Holtzman, Kobi            M8 *jefferson             11:36.9   11:15.92        
 61 Azar, Amar                M7 *montville             11:55.9   11:34.32   26   
 62 Cavell, Cooper            M7 *montville             12:00.5   11:38.82   27   
 63 Marsh, Alex               M7 *kinnelon              13:04.9   12:41.28        
 64 Vellanki, Kartheek        M7 *parsippany            13:04.9   12:41.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1561 Run                                                        
   1 *hackettstown                21    1    2    3    6    9   10   12           
      Total Time:    35:44.34                                                     
         Average:     7:08.87                                                     
   2 *parsippany                  51    4    7    8   15   17   19   21           
      Total Time:    38:54.06                                                     
         Average:     7:46.82                                                     
   3 *montville                   78   11   13   16   18   20   26   27           
      Total Time:    41:29.80                                                     
         Average:     8:17.96                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 88    5   14   22   23   24   25                
      Total Time:    42:33.44                                                     
         Average:     8:30.69                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1561 Run                                                      
   1 *montville                   42    1    2    8   12   19                     
      Total Time:    40:59.39                                                     
         Average:     8:11.88                                                     
   2 *chester                     49    3    6    9   15   16                     
      Total Time:    43:15.01                                                     
         Average:     8:39.01                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  58    7   10   11   13   17   18   21           
      Total Time:    44:58.76                                                     
         Average:     8:59.76                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 65    4    5   14   20   22                     
      Total Time:    46:23.29                                                     
         Average:     9:16.66