2018 Track Meet - Results

5-17-18 Clinic Meet Results
clinic ribbon meet results-1.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [11.2 KB]
5-4-18 Clinic Meet 4 Results
ClinicMeet4Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [10.6 KB]
4-27-2018 - Clinic Meet 3 Results
ClinicMeet3Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [11.8 KB]
4-18-2018 Clinic Meet 2 Results
4-18-2018 - ClinicMeet2Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.8 KB]
4-13-2018 Clinic Track Meet Results
4-13-2018 ClinicMeet1Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [10.6 KB]

2017 Cross Country Meet - Results

2017 Meet Results (9/10, 9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, & 10/28)
2017 Meet Results Updated 10-30.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [22.3 KB]

2017 Track Meet - Results

Hackettstown Team Records
Hackettstown Records.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.8 KB]
Season Best Performances
Season Best Performances.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [15.6 KB]
May 21st Track Results
5-21 Meet Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [132.4 KB]
May 18th 8&u Track Results
Clinic Ribbon Meet Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.7 KB]
May 7th Track Results
May 7th Meet 4 Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.1 KB]
April 30th Track Results
April 30 Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.2 KB]
April 23rd Track Results
April 23rd Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.5 KB]
April 21st Track Results
April 21st Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.9 KB]
April 9th Track Results
April 9th Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.2 KB]

Events (Order)

Clinic Track Events

800m

50m

200m

4x100m Relay

 

Clinic Field Events

Long Jump

 

Youth Track Events

800m (1/2 Mile Run)

4x100m Relay

100m Dash

1 Mile Run

400m Dash

200m Dash

 

Field Events

Shot Put

Long Jump

Age Groups

Athletes are organized into the following age groups based on their age as of December 31st of the current year.

  • (13-15)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2003, 2004, 2005 
  • (11-12)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2006, 2007
  • (9-10)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2008, 2009
  • (7-8 - Clinic)
    • Birth Years:
    • 2010, 2011 

Coaches

Jim Pangallo
Dan Testerman
Kyle Beard
Sean Carney
Malainie Stoma
Lauren Gmitter
Mark Campbell
Jim Jenkins
Yvonne Ortiz
Matt Gandley
Mike Orama

Print Print | Sitemap
© 2017-18 Living Paper Free, LLC - https://www.livingpaperfree.com