2018 Track Meet - Results

4-22-2018 Youth Meet 2 Results
YouthMeet2Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.4 KB]
4-18-2018 Clinic Meet 2 Results
4-18-2018 - ClinicMeet2Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.8 KB]
4-15-2018 - Youth Meet Results
YouthMeet1Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [14.9 KB]
4-13-2018 Clinic Track Meet Results
4-13-2018 ClinicMeet1Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [10.6 KB]

2017 Cross Country Meet - Results

2017 Meet Results (9/10, 9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, & 10/28)
2017 Meet Results Updated 10-30.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [22.3 KB]

2017 Track Meet - Results

Hackettstown Team Records
Hackettstown Records.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.8 KB]
Season Best Performances
Season Best Performances.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [15.6 KB]
May 21st Track Results
5-21 Meet Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [132.4 KB]
May 18th 8&u Track Results
Clinic Ribbon Meet Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.7 KB]
May 7th Track Results
May 7th Meet 4 Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.1 KB]
April 30th Track Results
April 30 Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.2 KB]
April 23rd Track Results
April 23rd Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.5 KB]
April 21st Track Results
April 21st Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [9.9 KB]
April 9th Track Results
April 9th Track Results.xlsx
Microsoft Excel sheet [12.2 KB]

Events (Order)

Clinic Track Events

800m

50m

200m

4x100m Relay

 

Clinic Field Events

Long Jump

 

Youth Track Events

800m (1/2 Mile Run)

4x100m Relay

100m Dash

1 Mile Run

400m Dash

200m Dash

 

Field Events

Shot Put

Long Jump

Age Groups

Athletes are organized into the following age groups based on their age as of December 31st of the current year.

  • (13-15)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2003, 2004, 2005 
  • (11-12)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2006, 2007
  • (9-10)
    • ​Birth Years:
    • 2008, 2009
  • (7-8 - Clinic)
    • Birth Years:
    • 2010, 2011 

Coaches

Head Coach - Jim Pangallo

 

Clinic Coaches 

 

7-8 Age Group 

  • Sean Carney
  • Malainie Stoma
  • Brad Stoma
  • Jim Pangallo

 

Youth Coaches 

 

9-10 Age Group 

  • Jim Jenkins
  • Mike Orama
  • Mike McDonagh
  • Kayley Moran

 

11-12 Age Group

  • Kyle Beard
  • Lauren Gmitter
  • Jamie Taylor

 

13-14 Age Group

  • Matt Gandley
  • Dan Testerman
  • Mark Campbell
  • Kris Wiseman

 

Long Jump

  • Jim Pangallo
  • Sean Carney
  • Malainie Stoma

 

Shot Put

  • Lauren Gmitter
  • Brad Stoma


 

Print Print | Sitemap
© 2017-18 Living Paper Free, LLC - https://www.livingpaperfree.com